Awards and Post Season Honors (Indoor Track)

All League Team:
1996:none
1997:none
1998:Jenn Campbell
1999:Jenn Campbell, Mary Kate Havlik
2000:Jenn Campbell
2001:Jenn Campbell
2002:Vickie Cavanaugh, Laura Jedrzejewski, Marissa Lapointe, Evelyn Powell
2003:Barbara Powell
2004:Barbara Powell, Meghan Lynch, Ashley Tucker
2005:Barbara Powell, Ashley Tucker, Sarah Laskey, Lauren Veit, Sarah Powell
2006:Barbara Powell,Sarah Laskey, Ashley Tucker
2008:Mary Konefal, Brooke Lapointe, Rachael Wolff
2009:Jen Cardinal, Aubree Mercure, Christina Powell, Staci Rezendes, Mary Sypek, Kristen Veit, Rachael Wolff
2010:Alisha Ciolek, Brie Cote, Erica Fisher, Christina Powell, Staci Rezendes, Rachael Wolff
2011:Audrey Boraski, Jenn Cardinal, Alisha Ciolek, Katy O'Hara, Staci Rezendes
2012:Hayley Bergeron, Brie Cote, Staci Rezendes
2013:Audrey Boraski, Julie Carroll, Katelyn Gilhooly, Katherine Zombik
2014:Julie Carroll, Natalie Davies, Nicole Julian, Julie Pirog 2015:Julie Carroll, Gina Powell, Haley Sullivan

All Western Mass Team:
2004:Barbara Powell (2nd team)
2005:Barbara Powell (1st team), Ashley Tucker (2nd team)
2006:Barbara Powell (1st team)
2009:Aubree Mercure (1st team), Kristen Veit (1st team)
2010:Erica Fisher (2nd team), Staci Rezendes (2nd team)
2011:Alisha Ciolek (2nd team), Staci Rezendes (2nd team)
2012:Staci Rezendes (1st team), Brie Cote (2nd team)
2013:Katherine Zombik (1st team)

Hampshire Gazette All Stars:
2006:Erin Johnson (1st team), Sarah Laskey (1st team), Barbara Powell (1st team), Ashley Tucker (1st team), Diana DeMont (2nd team), Sarah Powell (2nd team), Kristen Savoie(2nd team), Lauren Veit (2nd team)


Team Awards:
1996:
1997:
1998:Jenn Campbell(MVP)
1999:Jenn Campbell(MVP), Sheila Osgood (Coaches award)
2000:Jenn Campbell(MVP), Jessica Pikul (Coaches Award)
2001:Jenn Campbell(MVP), Amanda Foisy(MVP)
2002:Laura Jedrzejewski(MVP), Jessica Tallman (Coaches Award), Vickie Cavanaugh (Coaches Award)
2003:Barbara Powell (MVP), Meghan Lynch (Coaches Award), Evelyn Powell (Coaches Award)
2004:Barbara Powell (MVP), Sarah Laskey (Coaches Award), Ashley Tucker (Coaches Award)
2005:Barbara Powell (MVP), Sarah Laskey (MVP), Ashley Tucker (MVP), Lauren Veit (Coaches Award)
2006:Barbara Powell (Outstanding Performer), Sarah Laskey (MVP), Lauren Veit (Coaches Award)
2007:Sarah Laskey (MVP), Kristen Savoie (Coaches Award), Ashley Tucker (Outstanding Performer)
2008:Mary Konefal (MVP), Rachael Wolff (Outstanding Performer), Brooke Lapointe (Coaches Award)
2009:Alisha Ciolek (MVP), Brie Cote (Rookie of the Year), Aubree Mercure (Outstanding Performer), Staci Rezendes (Coaches Award), Kristen Veit (Outstanding Performer)
2010:Arianna Aquadro (Rookie of the Year), Emily Biegner (Coaches Award), Alisha Ciolek (MVP),Erica Fisher (Coaches Award), Staci Rezendes (Outstanding Runner)
2011:Jenn Cardinal (MVP), Alisha Ciolek (MVP), Katy O'Hara (Outstanding Performer), Staci Rezendes (Outstanding Performer)
2012:Brie Cote (Coaches Award), Staci Rezendes (Outstanding Performer), Katherine Zombik (Coaches Award)
2013:Audrey Boraski (Outstanding Performer), Katelyn Gilhooly (Coaches Award), Katherine Zombik (Outstanding Performer)
2014:Natalie Davies (Coaches Award), Nicole Julian (Coaches Award), Olivia Madamba (Coaches Award), Julie Pirog (Outstanding Performer)