Best Performances of the past 25 years
The following list is a compilation of the best performances on the track (indoors or outdoors) for the past 25 years.
Times and Distances with a "#" symbol are (to the best of my knowledge) school records.
(unless an indoor site is noted, times for the running events were set outside)
55 meter dash:(conversion from hand time to FAT time is +.24 seconds)
- 7.5# (hand-timed) Ashley Tucker (1/30/04 at Tantasqua Regional HS)
- 7.67# (FAT time) Ashley Tucker (2/3/07 at Reggie Lewis Center: 4th in State Coaches Invitational Meet)
- 7.88 Kristen Savoie (2/18/07 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 7.91 Julie Pirog (2/12/14 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 7.97 Katy O'Hara (1/28/11 at Smith College)
- 8.03 Alisha Ciolek (1/7/11 at Smith College)
- 7.8 Mary Konefal (1/11/08 at Smith College)
- 8.07 Andrea Pikul(2/21/98 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 8.14 Gillian Cassidy-Payson (1/11/13 at Smith College)
- 8.0 Stephanie Brault (1/18/08 at Smith College)
- 8.1 Emily Coughlin (1/11/02 at Smith College)
- 8.37 Katherine Zombik (1/18/13 at Smith College)
- 8.2 Sarah Laskey (1/23/04 at Tantasqua Regional HS)
- 8.2 Sarah Casagrande (12/19/00 at Mt Holyoke College)
55 meter hurdles:
- 9.09# Alexandra Gonet (1/29/16 at Smith College)
- 9.24 Alisha Ciolek (12/17/10 at Smith College)
- 9.27 Katherine Zombik (2/11/13 at Smith College)
- 9.39 Sarah Laskey (2/9/07 at Smith College)
- 9.39 Aubree Mercure (2/13/09 at Smith College)
- 10.0 Jessica Pikul (1/22/99 at Smith College)
- 10.0 Elizabet Boyle (1/20/06 at Smith College)
- 10.3 Megan Boraski (1/25/08 at Smith College)
- 10.6 Katie Sojkowski (1/14/05 at Smith College)
- 10.7 Amanda Moran (2/1/08 at Smith College)
- 11.06 Christina Benigno (1/14/11 at Smith College)
- 11.09 Caitlin Leclair (1/22/10 at Smith College)
- 11.09 Kathryn Scott (12/7/12 at Smith College)
- 11.1 Sarah Casagrande (2/9/01 at Smith College)
- 11.2 Jessica Tallman (2/8/02 at Smith College)
- 11.2 Addison Plante (1/25/08 at Smith College)
100 meter dash:
- 12.6# Ashley Tucker (5/9/07 at Central H.S)
- 12.89# Ashley Tucker (5/26/07 at Holyoke H.S, 3rd WMASS DI Championships)
- 12.93 Kristen Savoie (5/27/06 at Holyoke H.S.,6th WMASS DI Championships)
- 12.9 Katie Cole (5/12/08 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 13.2 Andrea Pikul (5/12/98)
- 13.3 Hailey Cox (4/1/10 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 13.5 Sarah Falvey (5/9/07 at Central H.S.)
- 13.6 Grace Gorman (5/12/09 at Southwick H.S.)
- 13.8 Liz Burke (1997)
- 14.00 Katy O'Hara (5/17/11 at Northampton H.S.)
- 14.0 Nina Marciano (5/5/08 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 14.1 Alisha Ciolek (5/10/11 at Palmer H.S.)
- 14.2 Ashley Beaulieu (4/12/11 at Monson H.S.)
- 14.2 Sarah Laskey (4/18/06 at Longmeadow H.S.)
- 14.2 Lynette Tabin (5/6/04 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 14.3 Jenn Cardinal (5/5/09 at Palmer H.S.)
- 14.5 Erin McCarthy (1999)
100 meter high hurdles:
- 15.45# Alexandra Gonet (6/4/16, Westfield State College, 6th at All-State Championships)
- 15.90 Alisha Ciolek (5/19/11 at Mohawk Trail Regional H.S., 1st WMass DII championships)
- 16.81 Katherine Zombik (5/27/13 at Westfield State College, 5th WMass/Central DII Championships)
- 16.7 Sarah Laskey (4/18/06 at Longmeadow H.S.)
- 16.95 Sarah Laskey (5/12/07 at Plymouth South H.S.)
- 16.9 Jessica Pikul (5/22/99 1st in PVIACs)
- 17.3 Beth Shevlin (1996 1st in PVIACs, 4th in WMASS DII championships)
- 17.8 Megan Boraski (5/5/08 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 18.09 Hailey Cox (6/7/10 at Amherst H.S.)
- 18.1 Kelsey Vershon (5/20/06 at Belchertown H.S., 3rd in Pioneer League Championships)
- 18.7 Yvonne Kruzkowski (5/19/98)
- 18.7 Danielle Drapeau (5/19/98)
- 18.9 Ashlie Williams (5/15/07 at W.Spfld H.S)
- 19.0 Haley Sullivan (6/8/15 at Northampton H.S.)
- 19.45 Christina Benigno (5/17/11 at Northampton H.S.)
- 19.3 Kelly Twohig (5/10/06 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 19.57 Jenn Cardinal (6/8/09 at Notre Dame Academy in Hingham)
- 19.8 Jessica Tallman (5/7/02 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 19.82 Becca Hamel (5/19/08 at Northampton H.S.)
200 meter run:
- 26.80# Kristen Savoie (5/26/07 at Holyoke H.S., 3rd WMASS DI Championships)
- 26.95 Hailey Cox (6/7/10 at Amherst H.S.)
- 27.0 Grace Gorman (4/28/09 at Chicopee H.S.)
- 27.45 Ashley Tucker (5/21/05 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 27.3 Katie Cole (5/9/07 at Central H.S.)
- 27.63 Jenn Cardinal (6/7/10 at Amherst H.S.)
- 27.8 Vanessa Pare' (5/4/06 at Northampton H.S)
- 28.04 Caralyn Sobon (5/9/09 at Sommerville H.S.)
- 28.0 Andrea Pikul (5/12/98)
- 28.26 Alisha Ciolek (6/7/10 at Amherst H.S.)
- 28.4 Liz Burke (1997)
- 28.4 Nina Marciano (5/12/08 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 28.4 Jessica Pikul (5/5/00)
- 28.70 Katy O'Hara (6/6/11 at Amherst H.S.)
- 28.7 Barbara Powell (4/16/04 at Monson H.S.)
- 28.8 Megan Boraski (5/5/08 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 28.8 Alanna Davies (5/4/06 at Northampton H.S.)
- 29.0 Lynette Tabin (4/20/04 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 29.1 Sarah Falvey (5/7/07 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 29.2 Haley Sullivan (6/8/15 at Northampton H.S.)
- 29.3 Brie Cote (5/12/09 at Southwick H.S.)
- 29.7 Gillian Cassidy-Payson 29.7 (5/4/10 at Palmer H.S.)
- 30.01 Sarah Dingee (5/19/09 at Northampton H.S.)
- 30.13 Alliana Hasiuk (5/20/14 at Chicopee H.S.)
- 30.0 Katie Biegner (4/18/06 at Longmeadow H.S.)
300 meter run:
- 44.96# Julie Pirog (2/12/14 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 45.41 Alexandra Gonet (1/15/16 at Smith College)
- 45.3 Ashley Tucker (2/4/05 at Smith College)
- 45.67 Jessica Pikul (1/15/00 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 46.70 Gillian Cassidy-Payson (1/22/10 at Smith College)
- 46.7 Mary Konefal (2/1/08 at Smith College)
- 46.98 Aubree Mercure (12/12/08 at Smith College)
- 47.22 Jenn Pytka (1/23/09 at Smith College)
- 47.25 Jenn Cardinal (2/6/09 at Smith College)
- 47.36 Katy O'Hara (1/28/11 at Smith College)
- 47.47 Brie Cote (12/19/09 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 47.55 Haley Sullivan (1/22/16 at Smith College)
- 48.13 Aleksandra Wrona (2/5/10 at Smith College)
- 48.59 Kayshawna Montano (1/30/15 at Smith College)
- 48.8 Andrea Pikul (1/30/98 at Smith College)
- 49.4 Alanna Davies (12/15/06 at Smith College)
- 49.8 Barbara Powell (1/23/04 at Tantasqua Regional HS)
- 49.8 Fallon Maxwell (1/14/05 at Smith College)
- 50.16 Alliana Hasiuk (1/3/15 at Springfield College)
- 50.26 Lynsey Schafer (2/5/10 at Smith College)
- 50.72 Lauren Muszynski (1/9/15 at Smith College)
- 50.7 Emily Coughlin (1/11/02 at Smith College)
300 meter low hurdles:
- 47.8# Vanessa Pare' (5/17/06 at Monson H.S.)
- 48.04# Vanessa Pare' (5/27/06 at Holyoke H.S., 3rd WMass DI championships)
- 48.05 Aubree Mercure (5/27/06 at Holyoke H.S., 4th WMass DI Championships)
- 48.4 Jessica Pikul (5/27/00 1st PVIACs, 2nd WMASS DII championships)
- 50.97 Kelly Twohig (5/27/06 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 51.84 Jordan McConnell (6/2/08 at Westfield State College)
- 52.6 Beth Shevlin (1996)
- 54.2 Jamie Therien (1997)
- 54.5 Laura McDowell (5/20/00)
400 Meter Low Hurdles:
- 69.70# Alexandra Gonet (5/21/16, Mohawk Trail Regional HS)
- 70.47 Aubree Mercure (5/10/08 at Hartford Public Invitational)
- 73.2 Hailey Cox (4/26/11 at Hampshire H.S.)
- 78.0 Brie Cote (4/26/11 at Hampshire H.S.)
- 78.5 Jenn Cardinal (4/28/09 at Chicopee H.S.)
- 78.8 Katherine Zombik (4/6/10 at Monson H.S.)
400 meter run:
- 62.46# Alexandra Gonet (4/23/16 at Westfield State College)
- 62.55 Katie Cole (5/26/07 at Holyoke H.S, 7th WMass DI championships)
- 62.7 Barbara Powell (4/20/04 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 63.1 Jenn Cardinal (5/3/11 at Frontier H.S.)
- 63.57 Alanna Davies (5/27/06 at Holyoke H.S., 6th WMass DI championships)
- 63.66 Brie Cote (5/30/09 at Westfield State College)
- 63.8 Jessica Pikul (3/12/00 at Smith College)
- 64.4 Christine Dzialo (4/18/06 at Longmeadow H.S.)
- 64.5 Aubree Mercure (5/4/06 at Northampton H.S.)
- 64.6 Jenn Campbell (4/28/99)
- 65.00 Gillian Cassidy-Payson (5/22/10 at Mohawk Trail H.S., 6th Wmass DII Championships
- 65.2 Vanessa Pare' (5/5/05 at West Springfield Middle School)
- 65.3 Natasha Reno (1996, 5th in WMASS DII championships)
- 65.55 Alliana Hasiuk (5/24/14 at Mohawk Trail H.S.)
- 65.9 Mary Mancuso (5/10/06 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 66.0 Mary Kate Havlik (1999)
- 66.43 Jenn Pytka (5/3/09 at Bishop Feehan H.S.)
- 66.4 Kait Veit (5/19/07 at Ludlow H.S.)
- 67.6 Lauren Veit (5/17/05 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 67.9 Allie Couture (5/20/06 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 68.1 Kristen Veit (5/5/09 at Palmer H.S.)
- 69.0 Kelsey Duggan (5/6/04 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 69.1 Maky Sullivan (5/20/06 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 69.2 Sarah Heavren (4/27/16 at Central H.S.)
- 69.2 Lynsey Schafer (5/15/13 at Northampton H.S.)
- 69.3 Kayshawna Montano (4/14/15 at West Springfield H.S.)
- 69.4 Emily Biegner (5/3/11 at Frontier Regional H.S.)
- 69.5 Missy Boisselle (4/24/98)
- 69.80 Aleksandra Wrona (5/12/10 at Northampton H.S.)
- 69.7 Lauren Muszynski (5/14/14 at Hampshire Regional H.S.)
- 69.8 Jackie Desmarais (May 2001, 3rd in PVIAC league meet)
- 69.8 Sarah Falvey (5/5/08 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 69.9 Liz Cartier (1996)
600 meter run:
- 1:40.79# Barbara Powell (2/10/06 at Smith College, 1st in PVIAC Championship)
- 1:43.9 Jenn Campbell (1/12/01 at Smith College)
- 1:45.64 Brie Cote (2/19/10 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 1:46.27 Kristen Veit (1/9/09 at Smith College)
- 1:47.98 Jenn Cardinal (1/28/11 at Smith College)
- 1:49.24 Haley Sullivan (1/19/16 at Smith College)
- 1:49.59 Rachael Wolff (2/6/09 at Smith College)
- 1:49.71 Alliana Hasiuk (1/15/16 at Smith College)
- 1:50.84 Julie Carroll (1/30/15 at Smith College)
- 1:51.1 Mary Kate Havlik (2/5/99 at Smith College)
- 1:52.37 Staci Rezendes (2/6/09 at Smith College)
- 1:52.93 Christina Powell (1/16/09 at Smith College)
- 1:53.4 Evelyn Powell (12/20/01 at Smith College)
- 1:53.72 Gina Powell (12/12/14 at Smith College)
- 1:53.9 Lauren Veit (2/3/06 at Smith College)
- 1:54.4 Erica Hollot (1/14/00 at Smith College)
- 1:54.83 Natalie Davies (12/14/12 at Smith College)
- 1:54.9 Rose Casavant (12/21/00 at Smith College)
800 meter run:
- 2:20.81# Barbara Powell (6/4/05 at Worcester State College -- 13th at State Championships)
- 2:21.89# Barbara Powell (INDOOR SCHOOL RECORD: 3/12/06 at the Armory, NYC -- 36th at Nationals)
- 2:22.41 Kristen Veit (5/19/09 at Northampton H.S.)
- 2:22.2 Jenn Campbell (5/20/01 1st PVIACs)
- 2:24.80 Staci Rezendes (5/19/12 at Mohawk Trail Regional H.S., 1st WMass DII Championships)
- 2:26.61 Jenn Cardinal (5/19/11 at Mohawk Trail Regional H.S., 1st WMass DII Championships)
- 2:26.98 Brie Cote (5/26/12 at Westfield State College)
- 2:27.35 Mary Mancuso (5/19/08 at Northampton H.S.)
- 2:30.29 Nicole Julian (5/17/16 at Chicopee Comp H.S.)
- 2:31 Christine Dzialo (5/20/06 at Belchertown H.S, 2nd Pioneer League Championships)
- 2:32.06 Lauren Veit (5/21/05 at Holyoke H.S., 2nd PVIAC)
- 2:32.64 Rachael Wolff (5/1/10 at Weston H.S.)
- 2:33 Mary Kate Havlik (5/10/99)
- 2:33 Jessica Pikul (May 2000)
- 2:35.5 Gigi Brochu (May 1996, 5th PVIACs)
- 2:35.5 Haley Sullivan (6/10/15 at Northampton H.S.)
- 2:36.03 Falon Rooke (5/19/09 at Northampton H.S.)
- 2:36.11 Maggie Kuntz (5/6/06 at Seekonk H.S.)
- 2:36.74 Julie Carroll (5/20/14 at Chicopee H.S.)
- 2:37.01 Natalie Davies (5/20/14 at Chicopee H.S.)
- 2:36.8 Audrey Boraski (5/7/13 at Hampshire Regional H.S.)
- 2:37.53 Christina Powell (5/17/08 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 2:39.0 Evelyn Powell (5/1/03 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 2:39.3 Erica Fisher (4/1/10 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 2:40.0 Gina Powell (4/30/13 at Monson H.S.)
- 2:40.2 Missy Boisselle (5/5/98)(on cinder track at East Longmeadow)
1000 meter run:
- 2:59.73# Barbara Powell (3/3/06 at Reggie Lewis Center, 6th New Englands)
- 3:12.88 Jenn Cardinal (2/20/11 at Reggie Lewis)
- 3:13.19 Kristen Veit (1/23/09 at Smith College)
- 3:14.6 Jenn Campbell (1/21/00 at Smith College)
- 3:15.35 Rachael Wolff (2/13/09 at Smith College, 3rd PVIACs)
- 3:15.68 Staci Rezendes (2/12/10 at Smith College, 3rd PVIACs)
- 3:16.98 Brie Cote (2/18/12 at Reggie Lewis)
- 3:17.88 Haley Sullivan (1/23/16 at Reggie Lewis)
- 3:18.10 Julie Carroll (2/6/15 at Reggie Lewis)
- 3:22.61 Erica Fisher (1/8/10 at Smith College)
- 3:25.66 Mary Sypek (2/6/09 at Smith College)
- 3:26.09 Audrey Boraski (2/1/13 at Smith College)
- 3:26.4 Lauren Veit (2/11/05 at Smith College)
- 3:26.86 Falon Rooke (2/21/09 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 3:27.17 Gina Powell (1/9/15 at Smith College)
- 3:28.5 Meghan Lynch (1/31/03 at Smith College)
- 3:28.91 Natalie Davies (1/24/14 at Smith College)
- 3:28.99 Haley Sullivan (2/6/15 at Smith College)
- 3:29.15 Nicole Julian (1/19/16 at Smith College)
- 3:29.8 Amanda Foisy (2/5/99 at Smith College)
- 3:31.35 Kara O'Connor (2/2/07 at Smith College)
- 3:31.89 Christina Powell (2/6/09 at Smith College)
- 3:33.3 Laura Jedrzejewski (2/1/02 at Smith College)
- 3:34.3 Diana DeMont (1/13/06 at Smith College)
- 3:34.3 Evelyn Powell (1/18/02 at Smith College)
- 3:37.10 Katelyn Gilhooly (12/18/09 at Smith College)
- 3:38 Missy Boisselle (1/10/98 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 3:39.4 Vickie Cavanaugh (1/25/02 at Smith College)
- 3:39.55 Emma Connelly (1/20/06 at Smith College)
mile:
- 5:11.62# Kristen Veit (5/22/09 at Mohawk, 1st in WMass DII Championships)
- 5:11.5# Jenn Campbell (1/7/01 at Smith College)
- 5:17.2 Barbara Powell (5/17/06 at Monson H.S.)
- 5:23.12 Mary Mancuso (6/3/08 at Westfield State College, 3rd All WMass Championships)
- 5:30.56 Staci Rezendes (1/28/12 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 5:30.84 Julie Carroll (1/25/15 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 5:33.42 Erica Fisher (5/29/10 at Westfield State College, 5th All WMass Championships)
- 5:35.50 Maggie Kuntz (5/27/06 at Holyoke H.S., 5th WMass DI championships)
- 5:35.77 Nicole Julian (1/23/16 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 5:36.27 Haley Sullivan (2/13/16 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 5:38.52 Rachael Wolff (5/22/10 at Mohawk, 4th WMass DII Championships)
- 5:38.90 Natalie Davies (5/31/14 at Fitchburg State College)
- 5:40.8 Laura Jedrzejewski (5/25/02 2nd PVIACS, 5th WMASS DII championships)
- 5:42.09 Lauren Veit (5/28/05 at Holyoke H.S., 3rd WMASS DI Championships)
- 5:42.4 Gina Powell (5/12/15 at Mahar Regional H.S., 1600 m)
- 5:43.2 Jenn Cardinal (4/8/11 at Holyoke H.S., 1600 m)
- 5:44.55 Meghan Lynch (2/14/04 Reggie Lewis Center, 11th Class D state meet)
- 5:44.76 Christina Powell (2/21/09 Reggie Lewis Center, 20th Class D State meet)
- 5:46 Evelyn Powell (5/3/03 at Mt Holyoke College)
- 5:46.2 Christine Dzialo (5/10/06 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 5:46.6 Megan Mittelholzer (5/27/00 6th PVIACs, 5th WMASS DII championships)
- 5:46.9 Missy Boisselle (5/30/98 4th PVIACs, 6th WMASS DII championships)
- 5:47.13 Mary Sypek (2/13/09 at Smith College)
- 5:47.32 Amanda Foisy (2/14/99 14th Class D state meet, Reggie Lewis Center)
- 5:49.33 Audrey Boraski (2/1/13 at Smith College)
- 5:49.75 Brie Cote (5/9/12 at Northampton H.S.)
- 5:50.0 Kara O'Connor (5/19/07 at Ludlow H.S.)
- 5:50.77 Brooke Lapointe (5/19/09 at Northampton H.S.)
- 5:53.6 Kerry Desmarais (5/19/96 3rd PVIACs)
- 5:53.84 Taylor Lewis (5/17/08 at Holyoke H.S)
- 5:54.5 Sarah Powell (2/11/05 at Smith College, 5th PVIAC championships)
- 5:55 Sheila Osgood (5/12/98)
- 5:55.95 Diana DeMont (5/27/06 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 5:56.59 Katelyn Gilhooly (1/25/13 at Smith College)
- 5:57.53 Falon Rooke (5/23/08 at Northampton H.S.)
- 6:00.5 Vickie Cavanaugh (5/9/02 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 6:04 Meredith Duval (5/19/99)
- 6:08.4 Jill Bigos (4/26/05 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 6:10.2 Rose Casavant (5/2/00)
- 6:10.6 Marissa Lapointe (4/16/04 at Monson H.S)
- 6:11.2 Sarah Jones (5/7/13 at Hampshire Regional H.S.)
- 6:13.93 Nell Powell (1/13/09 at Smith College)
- 6:14 Tiffany L'Heureux (1995)
3000 Meters:
- 10:22.69# Kristen Veit (1/17/09 at Yale -- converts to 11:12.45 for 2 miles)
- 11:00.78 Mary Mancuso (7/12/08 at Lowell, Baystate Games -- converts to 11:53.44 for 2 miles)
- 11:04.6 Barbara Powell (12/17/05 at Boston University -- converts to 11:57.6 for 2 miles)
2 mile:
- 10:58.68# Kristen Veit (6/6/09 at Fitchburg State College, 4th at States)
- 10:59.75 Jenn Campbell (5/26/01, 1st WMASS DII championships, 2nd State Meet; Western Mass Meet Record (since broken by Amber Sayer))
- 11:38.82 Nicole Julian (2/13/16 at Reggie Lewis Center, 5th D5 State Meet)
- 11:41.80 Staci Rezendes (2/18/12 at Reggie Lewis, 5th Class D State Meet)
- 11:46.39 Julie Carroll (2/17/15 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 11:54.58 Erica Fisher (5/22/10 at Mohawk, 1st WMass DII Championships)
- 12:02.8 Barbara Powell (1/13/06 at Smith College)
- 12:04.78 Rachael Wolff (2/21/09 at Reggie Lewis, 7th Class D State meet)
- 12:08.03 Gina Powell (5/22/15 at Mohawk, 6th WMass DII Championships)
- 12:09.94 Christina Powell (1/30/10 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 12:10.30 Maggie Kuntz (5/10/08 at Sommerville H.S.)
- 12:14.02 Audrey Boraski (12/17/11 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 12:18.0 Mary Mancuso (4/9/07 at Northampton H.S.)
- 12:24.0 Christine Dzialo (5/17/06 at Monson H.S.)
- 12:27.18 Sarah Powell (2/6/05 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 12:27.8 Sheila Osgood (5/22/99 3rd PVIAC, 6th WMASS DII championships)
- 12:35.43 Brooke Lapointe (5/19/08 at Northampton H.S.)
- 12:35.63 Haley Sullivan (1/15/16 at Smith College)
- 12:35.7 Meredith Duval (5/22/99 4th PVIAC, 8th WMASS DII championships)
- 12:35.9 Lauren Veit (5/5/05 at West Springfield Middle School)
- 12:36 Kara O'Connor (5/7/07 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 12:37.74 Mary Sypek (5/19/08 at Northampton H.S.)
- 12:41.51 Natalie Davies (1/31/14 at Smith College)
- 12:43 Meghan Lynch (5/15/03 at Holyoke H.S)
- 12:43.92 Taylor Lewis (6/2/08 at Westfield St College)
- 12:45.96 Katelyn Gilhooly (5/27/13 at Westfield State College)
- 12:46.3 Laura Jedrzejewski (1/25/02 at Smith College)
- 12:48 Jill Bigos (5/15/03 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 12:53.0 Megan Mittelholzer (4/10/00 at Palmer High School)
- 12:53.93 Sarah Jones (5/17/13 at Mohawk Trail Regional H.S., 5th WMass DII Championships)
- 12:54 Evelyn Powell (5/6/03 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 12:54.66 Jenn Cardinal (1/7/11 at Smith College)
- 12:56.51 Diana DeMont (1/27/06 at Smith College)
- 12:59.3 Marissa Lapointe (4/12/04 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 13:01.86 Jordan Taras (5/21/05 at Holyoke H.S., 6th PVIAC)
- 13:03.05 Abby Poirier (5/7/11 at Weston H.S.)
- 13:03.52 Haley Sullivan (1/25/15 at Reggie Lewis)
- 13:06 Vickie Cavanaugh (4/30/02 at Central High School)
- 13:06.32 Nell Powell (1/23/09 at Smith College)
- 13:10.6 Amanda Foisy (12/21/00 at Smith College)
- 13:11 Erica Lohr (May 1996, 7th at PVIACs)
- 13:16.7 Mary Powell (5/22/99 6th PVIAC)
5000 Meters (track):
- 18:23.30 Kristen Veit (12/27/08 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 18:54.68 Kristen Veit (6/19/08 at North Carolina A&T University, Nike Outdoor Nationals)
4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle Relay:
- 34.03 (Zombik, Benigno, LeClair, Ciolek 1/23/11 at Reggie Lewis, 6th Class D State Relays)
4x100 meter relay:
- 52.23# (O'Hara, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 5/19/11 at Mohawk Trail Regional H.S., 1st WMass DII Championships)
- 52.68 (O'Hara, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 5/29/10 at Westfield State College)
- 52.85 (O'Hara, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 5/28/11 at Westfield State College)
- 52.7 (Falvey, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker 5/15/07 at W.Spfld H.S.)
- 52.9 (O'Hara, Cox, Zombik, Ciolek 5/3/11 at Frontier H.S.)
- 53.19 (O'Hara, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 5/22/10 at Mohawk, 5th WMass DII Championships)
- 53.0 (O'Hara, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 4/8/11 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 53.33 (Cote, Cardinal, Mercure, Gorman 5/16/09 at Abington H.S.)
- 53.1 (Falvey, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker 5/19/07 at Ludlow H.S)
- 53.39 (O'Hara, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 5/14/11 at Durfee H.S.)
- 53.49 (Cote, Cardinal, Ciolek, Gorman 5/19/09 at Northampton H.S.)
- 53.4 (Cote, Cardinal, Ciolek, Gorman 4/28/09 at Chicopee H.S.)
- 53.4 (O'Hara, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 4/12/11 at Monson H.S.)
- 53.66 (Cote, Cardinal, Ciolek, Gorman 4/25/09 at Nashua N. H.S.)
- 53.6 (Cote, Cardinal, Ciolek, Gorman 4/18/09 at Holyoke H.S. 3rd Steele Relays)
- 53.76 (O'Hara, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 5/1/11 at Bishop Fenwick H.S.)
- 53.80 (O'Hara, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 5/14/10 at Abington H.S.)
- 53.87 (Falvey, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker 5/26/07 at Holyoke H.S., 12th WMASS DI Championships)
- 53.8 (Falvey, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker 5/9/07 at Central H.S.)
- 53.99 (Cote, Cardinal, Ciolek, Gorman 5/9/09 at Sommerville H.S.)
- 54.07 (McConnell, Cardinal, Ciolek, Marciano 6/2/08 at Westfield State College, 17th All Wmass Championships)
- 54.21 (Biegner, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker 5/28/05 at Holyoke H.S., 14th WMASS DI Championships)
- 54.0 (Cote, Cardinal, Ciolek, Gorman 4/10/09 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 54.31 (Zombik, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 5/17/11 at Northampton H.S.)
- 54.1 (Chelsee Haber, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker 4/24/07 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 54.2 (Burke, Jamie Therien, MaryKate Cartier, A.Pikul, 4th PVIACS May 1996)
- 54.3 (Marciano, Cardinal, Ciolek, Falvey 5/5/08 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 54.41 (Marciano, Cardinal, Ciolek, Falvey 5/23/08 at Northampton H.S.)
- 54.42 (O'Hara, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 5/7/11 at Weston H.S.)
- 54.4 (Jen Cardinal, Cole, Alisha Ciolek, Falvey 4/19/08 at Steele Relays)
- 54.6 (Biegner, Twohig, Laskey, Tucker 4/13/06 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 54.99 (Marciano, Cardinal, Ciolek, Falvey 5/17/08 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 54.8 (Cote, Cardinal, Ciolek, Gorman 4/14/09 at Monson H.S.)
- 54.9 (Biegner, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker, 5/17/05 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 55.05 (Delisi, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 5/12/10 at Northampton H.S.)
- 55.08 (Vershon, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker, 5/30/05 at Seekonk H.S)
- 55.10 (O'Hara, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 5/1/10 at Weston H.S.)
- 55.5 (O'Hara, Cox, Beaulieu, Ciolek 5/4/10 at Palmer H.S.)
- 55.5 (Biegner, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker, 5/5/05 at West Springfield Middle School)
4x200 meter relay:
- 1:52.68# (O'Hara, Cox, Cardinal, Ciolek 5/1/11 at Bishop Fenwick H.S.)
- 1:53.79 (Cote, Cardinal, Mercure, Gorman 5/16/09 at Abington H.S.)
- 1:54.7 (Cote, Cardinal, Ciolek, Gorman 4/18/09 at Holyoke H.S, 5th at Steele Relays)
- 1:55.88 (Mary Konefal, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker 2/18/07 at Reggie Lewis, 10th in Class D State Meet)
- 1:55.93 (Cote, Cardinal, Ciolek, Mercure 2/8/09 at Reggie Lewis, McIntyre Relays)
- 1:56.43 (Beaulieu, Cassidy-Payson, O'Hara, Ciolek 2/20/11 at Reggie Lewis)
- 1:56.63 (Cassidy-Payson, O'Hara, Cardinal, Ciolek 2/12/10 at Smith College)
- 1:56.66 (Cardinal, Ciolek, Cote, Mercure 1/18/09 at Reggie Lewis, 5th in Class D State Relays)
- 1:56.73 (Cote, Cardinal, Ciolek, Mercure 2/21/09 at Reggie Lewis, 18th in Class D State Meet)
- 1:57.44 (O'Hara, Beaulieu, Cassidy-Payson, Ciolek 1/23/11 at Reggie Lewis)
- 1:57.95 (Ciolek, Cardinal, Bri Cote, Mercure 1/10/09 at Reggie Lewis)
- 1:57.97 (Cassidy-Payson, O'Hara, Cardinal, Ciolek 1/23/10 at Reggie Lewis)
- 1:58.08 (Katie Biegner, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker 2/17/06 at Reggie Lewis, 11th in Class D State Meet)
- 1:58.18 (O'Hara, Beaulieu, Cassidy-Payson, Ciolek 1/29/11 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 1:58.35 (Mary Konefal, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker 2/2/07 at Smith College)
- 1:58.42 (O'Hara, Beaulieu, Ciolek, Cardinal 12/19/10 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 1:58.59 (Ciolek, Cardinal, Cote, Mercure 1/13/09 at Smith College)
- 1:58.94 (Katy O'Hara, Ashley Beaulieu, Gillian Cassidy-Payson, Alisha Ciolek 2/4/11 at Smith College)
- 1:59.11 (Katie Biegner, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker 2/10/06 at Smith College, 7th in PVIAC championships)
- 1:59.30 (Zombik, O'Hara, Cardinal, Ciolek 2/19/10 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 1:59.49 (Ciolek, Cardinal, Cote, Pytka 1/16/09 at Smith College)
- 1:59.5 (O'Hara, Beaulieu, Cote, Ciolek 4/16/11 at Northampton H.S.)
- 1:59.73 (Cote, O'Hara, Cassidy-Payson, Ciolek 1/15/10 at Smith College)
- 1:59.7 (Biegner, Mercure, Laskey, Tucker 4/22/06 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 2:00.45 (Biegner, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker 1/19/07 at Smith College)
- 2:01.48 (Katie Biegner, Savoie, Laskey, Tucker, 2/3/06 at Smith College)
4 x 400 meter relay:
- 4:11.85# (Davies 62, Cole 62, Mercure 63, Pare 62 6/5/06 at Fitchburg State College, 14th in State Championships)
- 4:13.69 (Davies 62.9, Cole 63.6, Mercure 65.6, Pare 61.5 5/27/06 at Holyoke H.S., 4th WMass DI championships)
- 4:18.51 (Cote 64, Mancuso 65.4, Pytka 65.5, Cardinal 63.4, 5/22/09 at Mohawk H.S., 1st WMass DII Championships)
- 4:18.58 (Cote, Mancuso, Pytka, Cardinal 5/30/09 at Westfield State College, 7th at All Wmass Championships)
- 4:20.39 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Cox, Cardinal 5/19/11 at Mohawk, 3rd WMass DII Championships)
- 4:22.82 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Pytka, Cardinal 5/29/10 at Westfield State College)
- 4:22.92 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Pytka, Cardinal 5/22/10 at Mohawk, 2nd WMass DII Championships)
- 4:23 (Davies, Cole, Mercure, B. Powell 5/20/06 at Belchertown H.S, 1st in Pioneer League Championships)
- 4:23.2 (Davies, Mercure, Pare, B. Powell 5/17/06 at Monson H.S.)
- 4:24.36 (Mercure, Mancuso, Wolff, Cote 5/19/09 at Northampton H.S.)
- 4:25.51 (Davies, Mercure, Kait Veit, Cole 5/26/07 at Holyoke H.S, 4th at WMASS DI Championships)
- 4:26.14 (Falvey, Cardinal, Cole, Mercure 5/23/08 at Northampton H.S.)
- 4:26.51 (Alanna Davies, Pare', L Veit, B Powell 5/28/05 at Holyoke H.S., 6th at WMASS DI Championships)
- 4:27.2 (Dzialo, Pare, Mercure, B. Powell 4/18/06 at Longmeadow H.S.)
- 4:27.4 (Mancuso, Mercure, Pare, B. Powell 5/10/06 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 4:27.60 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Rezendes, Cox 5/28/11 at Westfield State College)
- 4:28.67 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Emily Biegner, Cardinal 2/19/10 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 4:28.78 (Mancuso, Kr Veit, Falvey, Mercure 5/17/08 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 4:28.8 (Mancuso, Kristen Veit, Kait Veit, Mercure 5/19/07 at Ludlow H.S.)
- 4:29.01 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Emily Biegner, Cardinal) (2/12/10 at Smith College, 5th PVIACs)
- 4:29.4 (Cote, Biegner, Cassidy-Payson, Cardinal) (4/6/10 at Monson H.S.)
- 4:29.5 (Mercure, Pare, Dzialo, B. Powell 4/25/06 at Central H.S.)
- 4:30.13 (Hasiuk, N.Davies, Sullivan, Carroll 5/24/14 at Mohawk, 4th WMASS DII Championships)
- 4:30.47 (Cote, Pytka, Cassidy-Payson, Cardinal 4/24/10 at Nashua North H.S.)
- 4:30.94 (Kr Veit, Rezendes, Mancuso, Mercure 4/25/09 at Nashua N. H.S.)
- 4:30.9 (Wolff, Rezendes, Nina Powell, Mercure 4/14/09 at Monson H.S.)
- 4:31.38 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Pytka, Rezendes 1/23/10 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 4:31.67 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Biegner, Cardinal 2/20/11 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 4:31.94 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Biegner, Cardinal 1/23/11 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 4:31.8 (Cote, Biegner, Cassidy-Payson, Cardinal 4/1/10 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 4:32.59 (Davies, Cole, Sullivan, Mercure 5/6/06 at Seekonk H.S.)
- 4:32.81 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Biegner, Cardinal 5/1/11 at Bishop Fenwick H.S.)
- 4:33.08 (Cassidy-Payson, Wolff, Pytka, Cardinal 5/12/10 at Northampton H.S.)
- 4:33 (Wolff, Mercure, Mancuso, Kr Veit 5/15/07 at W.Spfld H.S.)
- 4:33.33 (Hasiuk, Gina Powell, Carroll, Montano 5/22/15 at Mohawk, 7th in WMASS DII Championships)
- 4:33.3 (Cote, Pytka, Cassidy-Payson, Cardinal 4/13/10 at Hampshire Regional H.S.)
- 4:33.7 (Mancuso, McConnell, Wolff, Mercure 4/14/08 at Monson H.S.)
- 4:34.33 (Cardinal, Wolff, Cote, Rezendes 1/18/09 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 4:34.40 (Davies, Kait Veit, O'Connor, Mercure 5/12/07 at Plymouth South H.S.)
- 4:34.3 (Cote, Biegner, Cassidy-Payson, Cardinal 4/27/10 at Frontier H.S.)
- 4:34.76 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Wrona, Rezendes 5/1/10 at Dighton-Rehoboth H.S.)
- 4:34.6 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Biegner, Cardinal 5/10/11 at Palmer H.S.)
- 4:34.6 (Cote, N. Davies, Wrona, Rezendes 5/15/12 at Frontier H.S.)
- 4:34.7 (Fisher, Wolff, C Powell, Rezendes 4/6/10 at Monson H.S. -- B Team)
- 4:35.24 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Biegner, Cardinal 2/4/11 at Smith College)
- 4:35.39 (Gina Powell, Sullivan, Carroll, Montano 5/30/15 at Westfield State College)
- 4:36.37 (Falvey, Mancuso, McConnell, Mercure 5/19/08 at Northampton H.S.)
- 4:36.4 (O'Connor, Kristen Veit, Davies, Mancuso 4/24/07 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 4:36.5 (Kelsey Duggan, Allie Couture, E. Powell, B. Powell 5/6/04 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 4:36.7 (Pytka, Emily Biegner, Rezendes, Mercure 4/18/09 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 4:37.0 (Wolff, Cole, Kait Veit, Mercure)
- 4:37.20 (Hasiuk, N, Davies, Sullivan, Carroll 5/31/14 at Fitchburg State)
- 4:37.38 (N. Davies, Hasiuk, Carroll, Sullivan 5/2/14 at E. Longmeadow H.S.)
- 4:37.84 (Alanna Davies, Emma Connelly, Lauren Veit, B. Powell 2/17/06 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 4:37.8 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, Caroline Foley, Cardinal 4/8/11 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 4:37.9 (Wolff, Mercure, Kait Veit, Cole 4/24/07 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 4:38.17 (Bri Cote, Cardinal, Ciolek, Mercure 2/21/09 at Reggie Lewis)
- 4:38.2 (Fisher, Wolff, C Powell, Rezendes 5/4/10 at Palmer H.S.)
- 4:38.41 (Cote, Cassidy-Payson, E Biegner, Cardinal 12/17/10 at Smith College)
- 4:39.14 (Nicole Julian, Alliana Hasiuk, Haley Sullivan, Alexandra Gonet 5/4/16, East Longmeadow HS0
- 4:39.0 (Alanna Davies, Vanessa Pare, Rachel Dougherty, B. Powell 4/14/05 at Northampton H.S.)
- 4:39.51 (Gina Powell, Sullivan, Julian, Carroll 5/17/15 Northampton H.S., 4th at Steele Relays)
- 4:40.0 (Meghan Lynch, Barbara Powell, Laura Jedrzejewski, Evelyn Powell, 5/27/03 at Ludlow High School, 1st PVIACs)
4 x 800 meter relay:
- 10:08.16# (Mancuso 2:34, Kuntz 2:34, Kr Veit 2:30, B Powell 2:28, 5/27/06 at Holyoke H.S., 2nd in DI WMass Championships)
- 10:08.89 (Mancuso 2:29, Kuntz 2:34, Kr Veit 2:33, B Powell 2:31 6/5/06 at Fitchburg State College, 24th in State Championships)
- 10:10.83 (Nina Powell 2:33, Wolff 2:36, Mancuso 2:30, Kr Veit 2:29 6/2/08 at Westfield State College, 3rd All Wmass Championships)
- 10:11.62 (Sypek 2:34.7, Wolff 2:33.2, Rezendes 2:36.0, Kr Veit 2:27.6 2/21/09 at Reggie Lewis, 5th Class D State Meet)
- 10:13.47 (Nina Powell 2:35, Wolff 2:35, Mancuso 2:33, Kr Veit 2:29 6/7/08 at Durfee H.S., 23rd at All State Championships)
- 10:15.98 (F. Rooke 2:37.9, Wolff 2:35.9, Rezendes 2:36.4, Kr. Veit 2:25.7, 5/22/09 at Mohawk, 1st WMass DII Championships)
- 10:17.02 (Fisher 2:34.1, Wolff 2:34, Nina Powell 2:38, Rezendes 2:30.2 1/23/10 at Reggie Lewis, 3rd Class D State Relays)
- 10:17.94 (Sypek 2:37, Wolff 2:34, Rezendes 2:39, Kr Veit 2:28, 2/13/09 at Smith College, 2nd PVIACs)
- 10:18.47 (F. Rooke 2:35, Wolff 2:39, Rezendes 2:37, Kr Veit 2:26, 5/30/09 at Westfield State College, 6th All Wmass Championships)
- 10:18.68 (Fisher 2:37.1, Wolff 2:33.3, Rezendes 2:29.9, Nina Powell 2:37.9, 2/26/10 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 10:20.85 (Wolff, Rezendes, Nina Powell, Kr Veit, 2/27/09 at Reggie Lewis)
- 10:22.70 (Gina Powell, Sullivan, Julian, Carroll 5/22/15 at Mohawk, 3rd in WMASS DII Championships)
- 10:23.31 (Fisher 2:35, Wolff 2:35, Rezendes 2:38, Cardinal 2:35 5/29/10 at Westfield State College, 7th All WMass Championships)
- 10:23.51 (Wolff 2:39.0, Rezendes 2:37.4, Sypek 2:38.4, Kr Veit 2:28.5 1/18/09 at Reggie Lewis, 5th Class D State Relays)
- 10:24.73 (Fisher 2:34.5, Wolff 2:36.3, Nina Powell 2:38.2, Rezendes 2:35.8, 4/24/10 at Nashua North H.S.)
- 10:25.43 (Fisher 2:32.2, Wolff 2:37.7, Nina Powell 2:43.5, Rezendes 2:32.2, 5/22/10 at Mohawk, 1st WMass DII Championships)
- 10:25.71 (Gina Powell 2:33.8, Sullivan 2:36.3, Julian 2:42.2, Carroll 2:33.2 5/17/15 at Northampton H.S., 2nd Steele Relays)
- 10:28.67 (Fisher 2:32, Wolff 2:35, Nina Powell 2:41.8, Rezendes 2:37.7 2/19/10 at Reggie Lewis Center, 5th Class D State Meet)
- 10:28.82 (Wolff 2:35, Mancuso 2:31, O'Connor 2:47, Kristen Veit 2:33 5/26/07 at Holyoke H.S., 4th at WMASS DI Championships)
- 10:30.53 (Cote 2:33.9, Boraski 2:35.9, Natalie Davies 2:46.6, Rezendes 2:34.1 1/14/12 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 10:33.89 (Cardinal 2:37.1, Boraski 2:37.8, Gilhooly 2:43.9, Rezendes 2:33.9 1/29/11 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 10:34.98 (Fisher 2:37, Wolff 2:39, Nina Powell 2:43, Rezendes 2:35 2/12/10 at Smith College, 3rd PVIACs)
- 10:35.93 (Davies 2:39.2, Boraski 2:43.1, Cote 2:40.2, Rezendes 2:33.4 5/19/12 at Mohawk Trail, 1st WMass DII Championships)
- 10:35.9 (Fisher 2:38.6, Wolff 2:38.3, F. Rooke 2:45.1, Rezendes 2:34.2 1/19/10 at Smith College)
- 10:36.43 (Mancuso, Kuntz, Sypek, Veit 5/3/08 at Weston H.S.)
- 10:36.71 (Mancuso 2:36, Wolff 2:40, Sypek 2:47, Kristen Veit 2:31 5/12/07 at Plymouth South H.S.)
- 10:36.9 (Wolff 2:37.6, N Powell 2:42.5, Rezendes 2:37.7, Mancuso 2:39.6 4/18/09 at Holyoke H.S., 4th Steele Relays)
- 10:39.4 (J.Pikul 2:33,Mittelholzer 2:46,Foisy 2:55,Campbell 2:28 5/27/00, 4th in WMASS DII championships)
- 10:41.92 (Brie Cote 2:38.6, Natalie Davies 2:38.8, Audrey Boraski 2:47.9, Staci Rezendes 2:36.5 2/18/12 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 10:43.6 (Meghan Lynch 2:41, Evelyn Powell 2:42, Marissa Lapointe 2:49, Barbara Powell 2:31, 1/17/04 at Reggie Lewis Center, 6th in Class D State Relays)
- 10:45.26 (Mancuso, Rezendes, Fisher, Wolff 5/9/09 at Sommerville H.S., State Coaches Invitational)
- 10:49.73 (Cote 2:43.6, Boraski 2:42.4, N.Davies 2:45.3, Rezendes 2:38.5 12/27/11 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 10:50.04 (Davies, Boraski, Cote, Rezendes 5/26/12 at Westfield State College)
- 10:50 (Campbell, Boisselle, Foisy, Duval, May 99, 5th in WMASS DII championships)
- 10:50.6 (E. Powell 2:36, Lapointe 2:45, Cavanaugh 2:50, Jedrzejewski 2:39 5/25/02, 8th in WMASS DII championships)
- 10:50.67 (O'Connor, Mancuso, Wolff, Kr Veit 5/5/07 at Holliston H.S., 4th at Freshman/Sophomore Meet)
- 10:51.93(Lynch 2:42, E. Powell 2:45, Lapointe 2:50, B. Powell 2:34 2/14/04 at Reggie Lewis, 7th in Class D State Meet)
- 10:53.27 (Jedrzejewski, B. Powell, Lynch, E. Powell, 5/31/03, 7th in WMASS DII championships)
- 10:53.64 (Cote, Boraski, Davies, Rezendes 2/10/12 at Smith College)
- 10:54.18 (Natalie Davies 2:49.3, Audrey Boraski 2:40.1, Brie Cote 2:44.9, Staci Rezendes 2:39.6 12/17/11 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 10:54.23(Christina Powell 2:45, Rachael Wolff 2:43.5, Mary Sypek 2:45.8, Maggie Kuntz 2:40.2) (5/17/08 at Holyoke H.S, 4th in DI WMass Championship)
- 10:54.2 (E.Powell,Foisy,Jackie Desmarais,Campbell, May 2001, 4th in WMASS DII championships)
- 10:55.30 (N. Davies 2:45.1, Gilhooly 2:42.1, Poirier 2:50.4, Rezendes 2:36.6 5/19/11 at Mohawk, 4th in WMass DII Championships)
- 10:55.4 (Lynch, E. Powell, Veit, B. Powell 5/29/04 at Holyoke H.S., 5th in WMASS DII championships)
- 10:56.05 (Cardinal 2:41.0, Wolff 2:38.9, Fisher 2:44.1, B Lapointe 2:52.1 5/1/10 at Weston H.S.)
- 10:56 (Mancuso, Dzialo, S. Powell, K. Veit 5/20/06 at Belchertown H.S., 1st in Pioneer League Championships)
- 10:57.4 (Boisselle 2:41, Osgood 2:47, Foisy 2:56, Campbell 2:33) (5/23/98 2nd PVIAC)
- 11:01.1 (S Powell, Connelly, L Veit, B Powell 2/10/06 at Smith College, 6th in PVIAC championships)
- 11:02.44 (A. Boraski 2:46.9, F Rooke 2:47.9, Gilhooly 2:50.3, Rezendes 2:37.3) (12/19/10 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 11:04.96 (Boraski 2:46.8, Rooke 2:53.2, Gilhooly 2:49.8, Rezendes 2:34.9 1/23/11 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 11:03.49 (S Powell, Mancuso, Kuntz, K Veit 5/6/06 at Seekonk H.S.)
- 11:05.09 (Lynch, E Powell, Lauren Veit, B Powell 1/31/04 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 11:05.9 (Sypek 2:42.4, Taylor Lewis 2:46, Brooke Lapointe 2:47.7, DeMont 2:49 4/19/08 at Steele Relays)
- 11:07 (Wolff 2:40, O'Connor 2:42, Fisher 2:53, DeMont 2:51, 5/19/07 at Ludlow H.S.)
- 11:07.65(Campbell, Hollot, Meredith Duval, Amanda Foisy, 1/9/00 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 11:07.9 (Mary Mancuso 2:42, Mary Sypek 2:50, Sarah Powell 2:48.6, Maggie Kuntz 2:47.4, 4/22/06 at Holyoke H.S., 4th at Steele Relays)
Sprint Medley(200,200,400,800):
- 4:25.2# (Ashley Tucker 27, Aubree Mercure 29.9, Vanessa Pare 64.1, Barbara Powell 2:24.2 4/22/06 at Holyoke H.S., 1st in Steele Relays)
- 4:36.0 (Ashley Tucker, Katie Cole, Aubree Mercure, Rachael Wolff 4/21/07 at Holyoke H.S., 6th at Steele Relays)
- 4:41.7 (Allie Couture, Sarah Laskey, Kristen Savoie, Barbara Powell 5/15/04 at Seekonk H.S. 7th at Class D State Relays)
- 4:43.8 (J Pikul, Erin McCarthy, Christine McDowell, Marykate Havlik. 5/8/99 5th at Steele Relays)
- 4:44.2 (Jen Cardinal, Nicole Dufresne, Kait Veit, Nina Powell 4/19/08 at Steele Relays)
- 4:45.9 (O'Hara, Ciolek, Cote, Rezendes 4/16/11 at Steele Relays)
Distance medley(1200, 400, 800, mile):
- 13:14.2# (Kristen Veit 4:10.5, Vanessa Pare 65.5, Christine Dzialo 2:37.2, Barbara Powell 5:21.1 4/22/06 at Holyoke H.S., 1st in Steele Relays)
- 13:22.1 (Maggie Kuntz 4:08.6, Katie Cole 64, Mary Mancuso 2:36.5, Kristen Veit 5:33.2 4/19/08 at Holyoke H.S., 1st at Steele Relays)
- 13:30.9 (Mary Mancuso 4:12.9 ,Katie Cole 66.8, Kara O'Connor 2:40.7, Kristen Veit 5:30.2 4/21/07 at Holyoke H.S., 2nd at Steele Relays)
- 13:35.77 (Nina Powell 4:11, Brie Cote 64, Wolff 2:39.0, Fisher 5:39.6 1/23/10 at Class D State Relays)
- 13:39.8 (Wolff 4:22.1, Mercure 65.9, Mancuso 2:43, Kr Veit 5:28, 4/18/09 2nd at Steele Relays)
- 13:42.89 (Boraski 4:14.7, Cote 68.4, Natalie Davies 2:45.6, Rezendes 5:34.1 1/14/12 at Reggie Lewis Center, Class D State Relays)
- 13:51 (Mittelholzer 4:23,J.Pikul :63,Casavant 2:53,Campbell 5:32, 4/29/00 2nd at Steele Relays May 2000)
- 13:51.29 (Boraski 4:19.6, Cote 69.5, Cardinal 2:38.5, Rezendes 5:43.5 1/23/11 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 13:55.0 (Cote 4:13.9, Boraski 74.8, Davies 2:44.2, Rezendes 5:42.4 4/28/12, 2nd at Steele Relays)
- 14:00 (Osgood 4:18,Havlik :69, Boisselle 3:01,Campbell 5:33, 5/8/99 4th at Steele Relays)
- 14:08 (Campbell 4:07,Boisselle 2:42,J.Pikul :69,Osgood 6:09 5/9/98, 2nd at Steele Relays)
- 14:10.07 (Fisher 4:16.8, Kr Veit 68.8, Sypek 2:41.9, Brooke Lapointe 6:02.5 1/18/09 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 14:??? (Jerzejewski 4:30, Lapointe ?, Desmarais ?, Campbell ?, May 2001, 2nd at Steele Relays)
4x1600 Meter Relay
- 22:38.92# (Gina Powell 5:35.2, Sullivan 5:42.2, Julian 5:42.9, Carroll 5:38.3 5/17/15 at Northampton H.S., 2nd Steele Relays (Northampton 22:24.73))
- 22:41.05 (Fisher 5:35.0, Wolff 5:38.8, Nina Powell 5:48.3, Rezendes 5:38.7 5/15/10 at Abington H.S., 3rd Class D State Relays)
- 22:52.3 (Mancuso 5:38, Kuntz 5:48, Wolff 5:54, Kr. Veit 5:28 4/19/08 at Holyoke H.S., 1st at Steele Relays)
- 23:04.0 (Fisher 5:41.1, Wolff 5:52.9, Nina Powell 5:50.5, Rezendes 5:39.4 4/3/10 at Mt Pleasant H.S., RI; 2nd at Knights of Columbus 4 Mile Relay)
- 23:04.1 (O'Connor 5:47.2, Mancuso 5:37.1, Sypek 6:09.4, Kr Veit 5:30.9 4/21/07 at Holyoke H.S., 1st at Steele Relays)
- 23:08.5 (Kuntz 5:52, Dzialo 5:42, Mancuso 5:59, Kr Veit 5:36 4/22/06 at Holyoke H.S., 1st at Steele Relays)
- 23:22.3 (Brooke Lapointe 6:03.5, Nina Powell 5:51.4, Fisher 6:04.9, Kr Veit 5:22.5 4/18/09 at Holyoke H.S., 1st at Steele Relays)
- 23:24 (Osgood 5:53,Duval 6:08,Foisy 6:03,Campbell 5:22, 5/8/99 2nd at Steele Relays)
- 23:36.9 (Cote 5:43.3, Boraski 6:06.8, Davies 6:11.7, Rezendes 5:35.4 4/28/12 1st at Steele Relays)
- 23:39.7 (Boraski 5:45.5, Cardinal 5:49.4, Gilhooly 6:20.3, Rezendes 5:45.8, 4/16/11 3rd at Steele Relays)
- 23:47 (Mittelholzer 5:54,Foisy 6:22,Casavant 6:18,Campbell 5:14, 4/29/00 1st at Steele Relays)
- 23:57.2 (Barbara Powell 5:53, Meghan Lynch 6:09, Jill Bigos 5:58, Evelyn Powell 5:57, 5/10/03, 5th at Steele Relays)
- 24:03 (Cardinal 5:49.7, Audrey Boraski 6:01.2, Gilhooly 6:22.9, Rezendes 5:49.9 4/2/11 2nd at Knights of Columbus 4 Mile Relay)
- 24:11.0 (Gina Powell 5:54.4, Haley Sullivan 6:14.4, Nicole Julian 6:15.6, Julie Carroll 5:46.7 4/4/15 2nd at Knights of Columbus 4 Mile Relay)
- 24:14.1 (Nicole Julian 6:03.7, Julie Carroll 6:01.5, Gina Powell 6:05.0, Natalie Davies 6:03.9) (4/5/14, 2nd at Knights of Columbus 4 Mile Relay)
- 24:16 (Cote 5:58.2, A. Boraski 6:22.4, N. Davies 6:11.3, Rezendes 5:45.2 4/7/12 4th at Knights of Columbus 4 Mile Relay)
- 24:18 (Boisselle 6:05, Osgood 6:03, Duval 6:28, Campbell 5:40, 5/9/98, 3rd at Steele Relays)
- 24:48 (Jedrzejewski 5:55, Lynch 6:30, Bigos 6:06, Cavanaugh 6:17, 4/27/02, 3rd at Steele Relays)
Shot put:
- 33'10.5"# Hayley Bergeron (5/19/12 at Mohawk H.S., 5th in WMass DII Championships)
- 32'4.25" Erin Johnson (2/10/06 at Smith College, 3rd in PVIAC championships)
- 32'2.5" Jen Duque (5/5/98, 2nd PVIACs)
- 31'11.75" Danielle Dugre (5/12/00)
- 30'6.5" Arianna Aquadro (2/19/10 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 28'7" Barbara Powell (5/17/05 at Belchertown H.S.)
Long Jump:
- 17'6.75" # Aubree Mercure (5/19/09 at Northampton H.S.) (Outdoor record)
- 16'11"# Aubree Mercure (1/9/09 at Smith College) (Indoor Record)
- 16'7.25" Grace Gorman (5/22/09 at Mohawk H.S., 2nd in WMass DII Championships)
- 15'7.5" Jenn Cardinal (5/16/09 at Abington H.S.)
- 15'5" Hailey Cox (4/16/11 at Hampshire H.S.)
- 15'5" Katy O'Hara (1/28/11 at Smith College)
- 15'4.5" Alexandra Gonet (2/13/16 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 15'2.75" Alisha Ciolek (1/23/11 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 15'1.75" Sarah Laskey (4/9/07 at Northampton H.S.)
- 15'1/2" Ashley Tucker (5/17/05 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 14'9" Vanessa Pare' (5/17/05 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 14'6.75" Katie Cole (4/19/08 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 14'6.5" Liz Burke (1997)
- 14'6.5" Natalie Davies (5/14/14 at Hampshire Regional H.S.)
- 14'5" Natasha Reno (1996)
- 14'3.75" Jessica Pikul (4/20/00)
- 14'3.5" Lynette Tabin (5/17/04 at Chicopee Comp H.S.)
- 14'1/4" Haley Sullivan (1/23/15 at Smith College)
- 14'0" Fallon Maxwell (5/17/04 at Chicopee Comp H.S.)
- 13'10" Danielle Drapeau (5/12/98)
- 13'10" Olivia Madamba (4/8/14 at West Springfield H.S.)
- 13'7.5" Gillian Cassidy-Payson (1/22/10 at Smith College)
- 13'7.5" Mary Konefal (2/2/07 at Smith College)
- 13'6.5" Jordan McConnell (4/7/08 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 13'4.75 Calleigh Wile (1/8/10 at Smith College)
- 13'4.5" Erin MacDonald (4/28/09 at Chicopee H.S.)
- 13'4" Jenn Campbell (5/1/98)
Long Jump Relay:
- 45'11.5" (Cardinal 15'2", Gorman 14'5", Mercure 16'4" 4/18/09 at Holyoke H.S., 1st at Steele Relays)
- 43'7.25" (O'Hara 14'3.25", Ciolek 15'2.75", Cardinal 14'1.25" 1/23/11 at Reggie Lewis, 4th in Class D State Relays)
- 43'4.25" (Cardinal, Ciolek, O'Hara 4/16/11 at Northampton H.S., 1st in Steele Relays)
High jump:
- 4'10"# Liz O'Toole (1997, 1st in WMASS DII championships)
- 4'10"# Katie Delude (4/13/06 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 4'9" Alisha Ciolek (12/18/09 at Smith College)
- 4'8" Hailey Cox (5/4/10 at Palmer H.S.)
- 4'8" Alexandra Gonet (12/15/15 at Smith College)
- 4'8" Sarah Laskey (1/8/05 at Reggie Lewis Center)
- 4'8" Christine McDowell (5/1/98)
- 4'8" Kait Veit (4/24/07 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 4'6" Kelly Twohig (4/13/06 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 4'6" Megan Johnson (5/17/05 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 4'6" Aubree Mercure (1/9/09 at Smith College)
- 4'6" Micaela Relihan (5/5/05 at West Springfield Middle School)
- 4'6" Katie Wolfe (5/22/99)
- 4'5" Jenn Cardinal (12/18/09 at Smith College)
- 4'4" Elizabet Boyle (1/20/06 at Smith College)
- 4'4" Natalie Davies (1/10/14 at Smith College)
- 4'4" Cassie Golob (5/18/10 at Southwick H.S.)
- 4'4" Alliana Hasiuk (5/20/14 at Chicopee H.S.)
- 4'4" Lauren Muszynski (4/1/14 at Central H.S.)
- 4'4" Jessica Pikul (5/16/00)
- 4'4" Nicole Provost (4/17/03)
Triple Jump:
- 37'10"# Aubree Mercure (6/14/08 at Thornton Academy, Maine. 5th at New Englands)
- 37'1.5" Hailey Cox (5/28/11 at Westfield State College, 1st in All-WMass Championships)
- 37'1.5" Aubree Mercure (12/27/08 at Reggie Lewis Center -- this is the indoor school record)
- 33'11.5"" Jenn Cardinal (5/9/09 at Sommerville H.S.)
- 32'11.25" Alexandra Gonet (5/17/16 at Chicopee Comp H.S.)
- 32'4.5" Kelly Twohig (4/13/06 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 32' Alisha Ciolek (5/1/11 at Bishop Fenwick H.S.)
- 31'6.5" Vanessa Pare' (4/13/06 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 31'1.5" Haley Sullivan (4/14/15 at West Springfield H.S.)
- 30'8.5" Jenn Campbell (5/15/98)
- 30'1" Sarah Laskey (5/17/05 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 29'7" Liz O'Toole (1997)
- 29'4" Kait Veit (4/14/08 at Monson H.S.)
- 29'2.5" Jamie Therien (1996)
Triple Jump Relay:
- 95'9.25"# (Cox, Ciolek, Cardinal 5/1/11 at Bishop Fenwick H.S., 2nd Class D State Relays)
- 92'9.75" (Cox 33'10", Ciolek 30'4.75", Erin MacDonald 28'7", 5/15/10 at Abington H.S., 4th Class D State Relays)
Discus:
- 106'9"# Lily Tarnawa (5/3/07 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 95'9" Jen Duque (5/15/98)
- 89'9.5" Kelsi Rock (5/17/08 at Holyoke H.S., 3rd in WMass DI championship)
- 80'9" Mary Beth O'Hare (4/27/10 at Frontier Regional H.S.)
- 78'11" Julie Carroll (5/12/15 at Mahar Regional H.S.)
- 75'4" Kierstin Delvalle (5/23/08 at Northampton H.S.)
- 74' Danielle Dugre (5/19/98)
- 73'7" Liz Burke (1997)
- 73'7" Katie Howe (5/3/07 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 73'6' Danielle Roberts (5/17/06 at Monson H.S.)
- 72'6" Lauren Veit (4/14/05 at Northampton H.S.)
- 71'1" Amy Tupikow (4/14/05 at Northampton H.S.)
- 70'1" Brianne Kolenda (5/15/07 at W Spfld H.S.)
Javelin:
- 94'9"# Nicole Dufresne (4/14/08 at Monson H.S.)
- 93'3" Meghan Johnson (5/26/07 at Holyoke H.S., 6th in WMASS DI Championships)
- 92'4" Jessica Pikul (5/12/00)
- 90'7" MaryKate Cartier (1997)
- 87'1" Nicole Dufresne (4/7/08 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 84'6" Katie Delude (5/19/07 at Ludlow H.S.)
- 84'0" Julie Carroll (5/24/14 at Mohawk Trail H.S.)
- 81'7.25" Jess Ferris (5/4/06 at Northampton H.S.)
- 81'3" MaryBeth O'Hare (4/1/10 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 78'7" Gabby Fernandes (4/16/04 at Monson H.S.)
- 78'2" Katie Delude (5/17/06 at Monson H.S.)
- 76'4" Marissa Lapointe (4/17/02 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 73'6" Melanie Burian (5/3/07 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 71'6" Julie Carroll (4/29/14 at Central H.S.)
- 71'4" Meagan Zoufally (5/9/13 at Belchertown H.S.)
Pole Vault:
- 7'0"# Becca Hamel (5/19/08 at Northampton H.S.)
- 6'6" Cara DeTour (5/5/08 at Belchertown H.S.)
- 6'6" Jordan Taras (5/21/05 at Holyoke H.S.)
- 6'6" Mary Sypek (4/13/06 at Belchertown H.S)
- 6'6" Kristen Veit (5/7/07 at Belchertown H.S.)
Heptathlon: Top Scores. Jessica Pikul (class of 2000) belongs on this list as well for a Heptathlon that she did in June of 1999, but I do not have her results
- Alisha Ciolek 3190 points (6/6-6/7/11 at Amherst H.S.)
- Hailey Cox 3029 points (6/6- 6/7/11 at Amherst H.S.)
- Jenn Cardinal 2862 points (6/8/9- 6/10/9 at Notre Dame Academy)
- Haley Sullivan 2783 (6/8/15-6/10/15 at Northampton H.S.)